Finwire Table #1

Mälardalen Omsorgsfastigheter, MkrQ2-2021Q2-2020Förändring
Hyresintäkter27,224,112,9%
Driftöverskott17,817,23,5%
Förvaltningsresultat3,96,9-43,5%
Resultat före skatt89,223,5279,6%
Nettoresultat71,121,4232,2%
Substansvärde, EPRA NAV, per aktie, kronor116,59104,4911,6%