Finwire Table #1

AktieNytt 52-veckorshögstaFöregående 52-veckorshögstaFöregående datum
Academedia112,20111,002026-10-15
Avarda220,00218,002026-10-15
Getinge B261,00259,702026-10-15
Indutrade272,20269,602026-10-15
Medicover B270,50269,502026-10-15
Scandic Hotels Group99,7099,452026-10-15
Sectra B322,00317,602026-10-12
Källa: Factset