Finwire Table #1

AktieNytt 52-veckorshögstaFöregående 52-veckorshögstaFöregående datum
Alfa Laval595,40592,202026-10-13
Ambea184,60183,002026-10-06
Asmodee174,70174,202026-10-13
Inwido192,90191,402026-10-09
Kjell Group17,0016,802026-10-13
Micro Systemation B106,0098,002026-09-03
Sdiptech B267,60265,802026-06-15
Yubico127,20125,002026-10-12
Källa: FactSet