Finwire Table #1

AktieNytt 52-veckorshögstaFöregående 52-veckorshögstaFöregående datum
Ambea177,30177,002026-09-21
Dlaboratory3,963,722026-08-11
Handelsbanken A156,05155,602026-09-21
Inwido187,00186,302025-10-02
Mildef245,00242,302026-09-08
Nordea Bank203,70203,102026-09-21
Scandi Standard173,20172,402026-09-18
SEB A235,50235,202026-09-21
Sinch48,8648,582026-09-07
Skanska B283,80281,702026-02-04
Swedbank A415,40414,002026-09-21
Viking Supply Ships B180,50178,002026-09-21
Källa: FactSet