Finwire Table #1

Stora Enso, MEURQ1-2021KonsensusFörändring mot konsensusQ1-2020Förändring
Nettoomsättning2 2762 1953,7%2 2073,1%
Rörelseresultat161262-38,5%
Rörelsemarginal7,1%11,9%
Rörelseresultat, justerat32824533,9%18082,2%
Rörelsemarginal, justerad14,4%11,2%8,2%
Resultat före skatt125209-40,2%
Nettoresultat145149-2,7%
Resultat per aktie, EUR0,180,19-5,3%